1. Christ The King
2. HS for Construction
3. Hillcrest
4. Bayside
5. Eagle Academy (Bronx)
6. Brooklyn Law
7. Springfield
8. Chaminade
9. Edison
10. Pathways Prep
11. Van Buren
12. Eagle Academy (Brooklyn)
13. John Bowne
14. Francis Lewis
15. Brooklyn Collegiate
16. FDA
Saturday September 23rd
2pm: Eagle (BK) vs. John Bowne
3pm: Chaminade vs. FDA
4pm: Brooklyn Law vs. Van Buren
5pm: Construction vs. BK Collegiate
6pm: Hillcrest vs. Springfield
Saturday September 30th
2pm: Francis Lewis vs. Chaminade
3pm: Edison vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Construction vs. Francis Lewis
5pm: Eagle (Bx) vs. Brooklyn Law
6pm: CTK vs. BK Collegiate
Saturday October 7th
3pm: Bayside vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Springfield vs. FDA
5pm: Van Buren vs. BK Collegiate
6pm: Eagle (BK) vs. Eagle (BX)
Saturday October 14th
2pm: Bayside vs. Edison
3pm: Hillcrest vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Eagle (BX) vs. Francis Lewis
5pm: Brooklyn Law vs. Bowne
6pm: Springfield vs. Van Buren
Saturday October 21st
2pm: Chaminade vs. Edison
3pm: Bowne vs. FDA
4pm: CTK vs. Construction
5pm: Hillcrest vs. Bayside
Location: Eagle Academy for Young Men II (1137 Herkimer Street Brooklyn NY)
2. HS for Construction
3. Hillcrest
4. Bayside
5. Eagle Academy (Bronx)
6. Brooklyn Law
7. Springfield
8. Chaminade
9. Edison
10. Pathways Prep
11. Van Buren
12. Eagle Academy (Brooklyn)
13. John Bowne
14. Francis Lewis
15. Brooklyn Collegiate
16. FDA
Saturday September 23rd
2pm: Eagle (BK) vs. John Bowne
3pm: Chaminade vs. FDA
4pm: Brooklyn Law vs. Van Buren
5pm: Construction vs. BK Collegiate
6pm: Hillcrest vs. Springfield
Saturday September 30th
2pm: Francis Lewis vs. Chaminade
3pm: Edison vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Construction vs. Francis Lewis
5pm: Eagle (Bx) vs. Brooklyn Law
6pm: CTK vs. BK Collegiate
Saturday October 7th
3pm: Bayside vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Springfield vs. FDA
5pm: Van Buren vs. BK Collegiate
6pm: Eagle (BK) vs. Eagle (BX)
Saturday October 14th
2pm: Bayside vs. Edison
3pm: Hillcrest vs. Pathways Prep
4pm: Eagle (BX) vs. Francis Lewis
5pm: Brooklyn Law vs. Bowne
6pm: Springfield vs. Van Buren
Saturday October 21st
2pm: Chaminade vs. Edison
3pm: Bowne vs. FDA
4pm: CTK vs. Construction
5pm: Hillcrest vs. Bayside
Location: Eagle Academy for Young Men II (1137 Herkimer Street Brooklyn NY)
Last edited: