TEAMS :
Bayside ElmontBrooklyn Law PathwaysBryant Upper RoomCampus Magnet Valley StreamCardozo Van BurenDeer Park Eagle Academy Far Rockaway Beacon Holy Cross John Bowne Newtown QHST S F P Springfield
SCHEDULE :
April 17 - Fri.
515p-- SFP vs Eagle
630p-- Valley Sream vs Upper Room
April 20 - Mon.
515p-- Bryant vs Newtown
630p- Bklyn Law vs Bowne
April 21 - Tues
515p - QHST vs S F P
630p - Far Rock vs Valley Stream
April 23 - Thurs.
515p - Dozo vs Holy Cross
630p - Bayside vs Eagle
April 24 - Fri
530p - Pathways vs Van Buren
630p-- Upper Rm. Vs Deer Park
April 27 - Mon.
530p - Bklyn Law vs Bryant
630p - Pathways vs Newtown
April 28 - Tues
530p - Cardozo vs Beacon
630p - QHST vs Holy Cross
April 30 - Thur
530p - Far Rock vs Springfield
630p - Holy Cross vs Van B
May 1 - Fri
530p - Cardozo vs S F P
630p - Campus vs Bayside
May 4 - Mon.
515p - Valley Stream vs Bklyn Law
630p - Elmont vs Deer Park
May 5 - Tues
515p - Springfield vs Pathways
630p - Upper Rm.vs Van B.
May 7 - Thurs.
515p - S F P vs Campus
630p - Eagle vs John Bowne
May 8 - Fri
515p - Holy Cross vs Beacon
630p - Cardozo vs QHST
May 11 - Mon.
515p - Elmont vs SFP
630p - Far Rock vs Bryant
May 12 - Tues
515p - Bayside vs Holy Cross
630p - Upper Rm vs Bowne
May 14 - Thurs.
515p - Beacon vs Van Buren
630p - Va. Stream vs Elmont
May 15 - Fri
515p - QHST vs Bayside
630p - Bowne vs Deer Pk.
May 18 - Mon.
515p - Springfield vs Eagle
630p - Deer Pk vs
May 19 - Tues
515p - Beacon vs Bayside
630p - Newtown vs Campus
Bayside ElmontBrooklyn Law PathwaysBryant Upper RoomCampus Magnet Valley StreamCardozo Van BurenDeer Park Eagle Academy Far Rockaway Beacon Holy Cross John Bowne Newtown QHST S F P Springfield
SCHEDULE :
April 17 - Fri.
515p-- SFP vs Eagle
630p-- Valley Sream vs Upper Room
April 20 - Mon.
515p-- Bryant vs Newtown
630p- Bklyn Law vs Bowne
April 21 - Tues
515p - QHST vs S F P
630p - Far Rock vs Valley Stream
April 23 - Thurs.
515p - Dozo vs Holy Cross
630p - Bayside vs Eagle
April 24 - Fri
530p - Pathways vs Van Buren
630p-- Upper Rm. Vs Deer Park
April 27 - Mon.
530p - Bklyn Law vs Bryant
630p - Pathways vs Newtown
April 28 - Tues
530p - Cardozo vs Beacon
630p - QHST vs Holy Cross
April 30 - Thur
530p - Far Rock vs Springfield
630p - Holy Cross vs Van B
May 1 - Fri
530p - Cardozo vs S F P
630p - Campus vs Bayside
May 4 - Mon.
515p - Valley Stream vs Bklyn Law
630p - Elmont vs Deer Park
May 5 - Tues
515p - Springfield vs Pathways
630p - Upper Rm.vs Van B.
May 7 - Thurs.
515p - S F P vs Campus
630p - Eagle vs John Bowne
May 8 - Fri
515p - Holy Cross vs Beacon
630p - Cardozo vs QHST
May 11 - Mon.
515p - Elmont vs SFP
630p - Far Rock vs Bryant
May 12 - Tues
515p - Bayside vs Holy Cross
630p - Upper Rm vs Bowne
May 14 - Thurs.
515p - Beacon vs Van Buren
630p - Va. Stream vs Elmont
May 15 - Fri
515p - QHST vs Bayside
630p - Bowne vs Deer Pk.
May 18 - Mon.
515p - Springfield vs Eagle
630p - Deer Pk vs
May 19 - Tues
515p - Beacon vs Bayside
630p - Newtown vs Campus